Amsterdam
Barcelona
Berlin
London
Munich
Moscow
Paris
Vienna
Varna
en
de ru
News | TACT International Art Management
Upcoming Events

11Dec

19:00

Aigul Akhmetshina
Bizet - Carmen - Mercédès

Royal Opera House, London

Barrie Kosky, Stage Director

Keri-Lynn Wilson, Conductor

11Dec

19:00

Lukasz Golinski
Szymanowski - King Roger - King Roger

Polish National Opera, Warsaw

Grzegorz Nowak, Conductor

Mariusz Treliński, Stage Director

11Dec

19:00

Anton Grishanin
Czerny - Etudes - Conductor

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

Harald Lander , Choreographer

11Dec

19:00

Margarita Nekrasova
"Romanticism and Outskirts" Concert - Soloist

Novaya Opera, Moscow

Ekaterina Maklyarskaya, Piano

11Dec

19:00

Oleg Budaratskiy
Dvořák - Rusalka - Vodnik

Ekaterinburg Opera House

Alexander Aranbitskiy, Conductor

Tomas Pilar, Stage Director

11Dec

19:30

Johannes Dunz
Bock - Fiddler on the Roof - Mottl Kamzoil

Komische Oper Berlin

Koen Schoots, Conductor

Barrie Kosky, Stage Director

11Dec

19:30

Andrey Popov
Strauss - Salome - Herod

Mariinsky Theatre, St Petersburg

Marat Gatsalov , Stage Director

12Dec

19:00

Anton Grishanin
Czerny - Etudes - Conductor

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

Harald Lander , Choreographer

12Dec

19:00

Ekaterina Goncharova
Tchaikovsky - Eugene Onegin - Tatyana

Mariinsky Theatre, St Petersburg

Yuri Temirkanov, Stage Director

12Dec

19:30

Ceri Williams
Dove - Marx in London - Helene

Theater Bonn

David Parry, Conductor

Jürgen Weber, Stage Director

12Dec

19:30

Pavel Petrov
Strauss - Salome - Narraboth

Oper Graz

Oksana Lyniv, Conductor

Florentine Klepper, Stage Director

12Dec

19:30

Adrian Strooper
Bernstein - Candide - Governor

Komische Oper Berlin

Jordan de Souza, Conductor

Barrie Kosky, Stage Director

12Dec

19:30

Tamuna Gochashvili
"Viennese Classical Operetta. Arias and Scenes" concert - Soloist

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

13Dec

19:00

Nadezhda Karyazina
Rossini - Il viaggio a Reims - Melibea

Bolshoi Theatrе, Moscow

Tugan Sokhiev, Conductor

Damiano Michieletto, Stage Director

13Dec

19:00

Maxim Aniskin
Tchaikovsky - The Queen of Spades - Prince Yeletsky

Novosibirsk Opera and Ballet Theatre

Dmitri Jurowski, Conductor

Vyacheslav Starodubtsev, Stage Director

13Dec

19:00

Roman Burdenko
Bizet - Carmen - Escamillo

Mariinsky Theatre, St Petersburg

Christian Knapp, Conductor

Alexei Stepanyuk, Stage Director

13Dec

19:20

Michal Lehotský
Puccini -   Il Tabarro - Luigi

National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava

Tomáš Brauner, Adam Sedlický, Conductor

Roman Polák, Stage Director

13Dec

19:30

Johannes Dunz
Straus - Die Perlen der Cleopatra - Beladonis

Komische Oper Berlin

Adam Benzwi, Conductor

Barrie Kosky, Stage Director

13Dec

20:00

Mauro Peter
Händel - Messiah - Tenor

Palau de la Música, Barcelona

Daniel Hope, Conductor

14Dec

Iwona Sobotka
Mozart - Die Zauberflöte - Pamina

Polish National Opera, Warsaw

Piotr Staniszewski, Conductor

Barrie Kosky, Stage Director

14Dec

19:00

Aigul Akhmetshina
Bizet - Carmen - Mercédès

Royal Opera House, London

Barrie Kosky, Stage Director

Keri-Lynn Wilson, Conductor

14Dec

19:00

Thomas Faulkner
Bellini - I Puritani - Lord Gualtiero Valton

Oper Frankfurt

Tito Ceccherini, Conductor

Vincent Boussard, Stage Director

14Dec

19:00

Simon Mechlinski
Moniuszko - Halka - Janusz

Opera Wrocławska

Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski, Conductor

Grażyna Szapołowska, Stage Director

14Dec

19:30

Anton Grishanin
Tchaikovsky - The Nutcracker - Conductor

Deutsche Oper Berlin

14Dec

19:30

Pavel Petrov
Strauss - Salome - Narraboth

Oper Graz

Marius Burkert, Conductor

Florentine Klepper, Stage Director

14Dec

19:30

Mauro Peter
Handel - Messiah - Tenor

L’Atlàntida, Centre d'Arts Escèniques d'Osona

Daniel Hope, Conductor

14Dec

19:30

Adrian Strooper
Korngold - Die Tote Stadt - Victorin

Komische Oper Berlin

Ainārs Rubiķis, Conductor

Robert Carsen, Stage Director